メインメニューを開く
ホーム
おまかせ表示
ログイン
設定
Stardew Valley Wikiについて
免責事項
Stardew Valley Wiki
検索
差分
← 古い編集
新しい編集 →
マル
(ソースを閲覧)
2017年6月11日 (日) 22:06時点における版
123 バイト除去
、
2017年6月11日 (日) 22:06
→Neutral
955行目:
955行目:
|[[Chanterelle]]
|[[Chanterelle]]
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Common Mushroom.png|center]]
−
|[[Common Mushroom]]
−
|Slightly nutty, with a good texture
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
Margotbean
インターフェース管理者
、patroller、
秘匿者
、
管理者
、translators
114,173
回編集